Stock photo: Fiber optic casette or box with SC connectors isolated
Stock photo: Fiber optic cassette or box with green singlemode SC connectors isolated on white
Stock photo

#5180119 Fiber optic casette or box with SC connectors isolated by artush Stock photo artush

L JPG 3600 x 2152 pixels
12" x 7.2" | 30.5 cm x 18.3 cm @ 300dpi JPG
Download 10 images now with a risk free trial.
Get 15% OFF here on all Shutterstock images
Use coupon code 15SPS
Stockfresh.com | Royalty Free Stock Photos, Graphics and Vector Illustrations